Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Dudak Jacek 36 33 37 31 41 37 20 151
2 Niemirowicz Jerzy 40 36 37 37 150
3 Wolny Zdzisław 36 35 31 33 38 27 40 149
4 Górski Maciej 32 35 35 36 37 37 37 34 147
5 Przybylski Krzysztof 30 29 37 33 36 34 34 28 29 141
6 Borończyk Krzysztof 26 39 36 36 137
7 Wolny Rafał 45 31 30 30 31 137
8 Niepsuj Grzegorz 34 32 28 27 29 35 35 136
9 Słowikowski Ryszard 32 33 29 26 31 36 35 30 136
10 Kim Yuhong 38 32 29 27 35 31 136
11 Szumański Mariusz 27 34 33 31 33 32 32 132
12 Szmak Edward 26 35 37 23 26 20 124
13 Bill Ireneusz 29 29 30 29 117
NK Bałdyga Marcela 32 28 60
NK Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 39 39
NK Kajzer Tomasz 38 38
NK Malec Mikołaj 38 38
NK Nguyen Ngoc Anh 37 37
NK Radzyniak Ryszard 37 37
NK Kotynia Janusz 35 35
NK Ludyga Ewa 34 34
NK Łuczak Maciej 34 34
NK Czerkawski Mariusz 33 33
NK Godziński Marek 31 31
NK Pitsch Tomasz 31 31
NK Sławek Wiesław 31 31
NK Profic Zdzisław 30 30
NK Konopka Marek 29 29
NK Szafraniec Wiktor 29 29
NK Barucki Jan 28 28
NK Ludyga Piotr 28 28
NK Macionczyk Bogdan 28 28
NK Sobków Marek 28 28
NK Kapral Wiesław 27 27
NK Purgal Paweł 20 20
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Budzisz Michał 34 31 30 43 37 35 32 39 154
2 Nowak Mirosław 33 32 30 41 25 28 37 35 34 147
3 Burzyński Tadeusz 40 31 32 36 35 35 26 146
4 Ling James 34 39 32 33 35 29 34 142
5 Kieczka Tomasz 41 28 29 31 39 140
6 Górecki Zbigniew 35 34 33 35 34 34 28 28 138
7 Kajzer Jerzy 34 34 32 32 35 33 32 136
8 Kuczek Wiesław 20 34 28 35 21 37 29 24 135
9 Sevkovic Klaudiusz 32 34 33 33 31 31 34 134
10 Paradysz Andrzej 35 34 28 37 28 134
11 Wojtczak Tomasz 29 25 26 29 37 33 28 128
12 Fiszer Bogdan 28 27 36 34 125
13 Daniluk Dariusz 23 39 34 26 122
14 Smyła Zbigniew 29 30 30 31 26 23 27 120
15 Malec Mariusz 32 29 26 31 118
16 Dobrowolski Grzegorz 21 18 21 22 82
NK Kostka Marek 33 23 27 83
NK Kucharski Sławomir 35 39 74
NK Nagły Paweł 28 38 66
NK Pazera Karol 26 38 64
NK Szymonek Jolanta 28 28 56
NK Królikowski Marek 33 33
NK Cesarz Adam 32 32
NK Szajter Piotr 32 32
NK Kubacki Jerzy 31 31
NK Fernezy Beata 30 30
NK Łoś Adam 28 28
NK Czerkawski Iwo 27 27
NK Kluczewski Janusz 26 26
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Gajoch Andrzej 39 44 30 40 24 33 34 157
2 Kasperowicz Krzysztof 31 38 34 32 41 36 37 152
3 Kowalski Daniel 35 35 37 26 33 36 40 35 26 148
4 Walo Igor 35 36 38 35 144
5 Domogała Michał 37 29 35 36 33 141
6 Dzida Józef 23 25 43 35 27 35 25 140
7 Chmielorz Wojciech 39 31 34 35 27 139
8 Bąk Wiesław 31 34 40 24 31 28 138
9 Fajer Ewelina 31 37 28 36 29 33 137
10 Rogala Leszek 33 36 28 30 33 33 135
11 Walo Rafał 31 26 25 34 39 26 130
12 Chmielewski Paweł 22 29 39 32 21 22 27 127
13 Kępka Albert 24 40 16 35 27 23 126
14 Gawenda Janusz 30 30 27 27 38 125
15 Pogwizd Tomasz 23 31 31 30 32 124
NK Cesarz Danuta 31 28 28 87
NK Puchała Andrzej 32 31 24 87
NK Paradysz Zofia 32 33 65
NK Kos Kevin 20 20 40
NK Lutley Erik 40 40
NK Szajner Paweł 37 37
NK Dawid Emilia 34 34
NK Geisner Kamil 34 34
NK Przybylski Władysław 33 33
NK Żemaitis Marcin 33 33
NK Kaniuk Wojciech 31 31
NK Wadowski Adam 31 31
NK Kalus Andrzej 29 29
NK Maes Smolarski Josephine 29 29
NK Kazimierski Wojciech 25 25
NK Brzeziński Waldemar 23 23
NK Buchalik Gabriel 22 22
NK Kluczewska Ewa 21 21
Grupa HCP 24,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Ćwieląg Jan 35 42 36 29 27 26 36 149
2 Izydorczyk Krzysztof 30 44 33 32 39 28 29 148
3 Trojan Zbigniew 30 31 33 27 32 34 37 42 146
4 Pawlikowski Wojciech 35 37 37 28 28 27 30 26 139
5 Skałkowski Marek 32 33 38 35 28 138
6 Szewczyk Grzegorz 35 24 39 35 22 28 28 137
7 Buczkowicz Piotr 40 28 45 24 17 137
8 Szkaradek Marek 37 27 28 35 25 33 133
9 Miroszewski Kazimierz 27 33 29 38 31 30 28 132
10 Burmagiel Tomasz 36 32 31 29 128
11 Prozner Karol 31 42 24 23 120
12 Jędrzej Adam 26 30 25 29 34 119
13 Szczepański Dariusz 34 29 31 18 20 16 114
14 Dziąćko Jerzy 24 28 23 33 26 111
15 Nagengast Katarzyna 20 20 33 37 20 110
NK Demczuk Bartosz 33 34 21 88
NK Kozaczyński Artur 27 29 28 84
NK Szlachta Teresa 28 35 21 84
NK Gliszczyński Jarosław 30 24 28 82
NK Dwornik Szymon 24 27 24 75
NK Król Patrycja 25 23 21 69
NK Kubalska Anna 32 27 59
NK Zawada Tadeusz 28 27 55
NK Fedorowicz Piotr 25 29 54
NK Siódmok Wojciech 24 18 42
NK Staś Roman 36 36
NK Zagórny Tomasz 36 36
NK Godziński Filip 35 35
NK Mróz Łukasz 32 32
NK Wolfram Zbigniew 27 27
NK Czempiel Wojciech 24 24

 
Partnerzy:
Whisky and Spirit
Bogi Golf